Los componentes

NOMBRE INSTRUMENTO
1 DAVID LAVÍA PINTOS BOMBARDINO
2 ALFREDO SÁNCHEZ MURCIA BOMBARDINO
3 JORGE BOUZAS SANTOS BOMBARDINO
4 BEATRÍZ CANOSA MILLARES CHELO
5 MARTA NOVEGIL BARROS CHELO
6 LAURA OVELLEIRO BARREIRO CHELO
7 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ FILGUEIRA CLARINETE
8 MARTA BRIÓN GARCÍA CLARINETE
9 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ PENAS CLARINETE
10 JOSE MANUEL COLLAZO VERDE CLARINETE
11 LAURA GARCÍA ARAMBURU CLARINETE
12 CARLOS OSMA MOYANO CLARINETE
13 JAIME GARCÍA SERTAL CLARINETE
14 PABLO PÉREZ ABOAL CLARINETE
15 CARMEN Mª ABAL CRESPO CLARINETE BAJO
16 SARA CANOSA RODIÑO CLARINETE
17 SARA MARIÑO COVELO CLARINETE 
18 NEREA TORRES ABILLEIRA CLARINETE
19 DAVID GÓMEZ SUÁREZ CLARINETE
20 DAVID ÁLVAREZ  SÁNCHEZ CLARINETE
21 MARCOS MORGADE SÁNCHEZ CLARINETE
22 CARMEN FERREIRO CASTRO CLARINETE
23 ANDREA TOBÍO PÉREZ CLARINETE
24 MIGUEL MONTES CAL CLARINETE
25 GABRIELA GALLEGO DE CASSIA CLARINETE
26 CARLOTA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO CLARINETE

27

REBECA PIÑEIRO SABARÍS CONTRABAJO
28 IRIA PAMPIN RODRIGUEZ CONTRABAJO
29 TANIA OTERO BLANCO FAGOT
30 DANIEL GÁLVEZ OTERO FAGOT
31 ELVIRA PRADO MARTÍNEZ FLAUTA
32 SARA GONZÁLEZ SOAGE FLAUTA
33 RAQUEL ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ FLAUTA
34 CLARA SIEIRO DOCAMPO FLAUTA
35 ANTON ROMANI VAZQUEZ FLAUTA
36 LUCIA OVELLEIRO BARREIRO FLAUTA
37 ALBA FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO FLAUTA
38 ANTÍA RIOBÓ CRUZ FLAUTA
39 JOSE MANUEL ABAL ROSALES OBOE
40 PABLO GARCÍA ARAMBURU OBOE
41 ALBERTO VEIGA PÉREZ OBOE
42 ALBA FERRE FERNÁNDEZ OBOE
43 PABLO CABANELAS PEÓN PERCUSIÓN
44 MARÍA CRESPO PEÓN PERCUSIÓN
NOMBRE INSTRUMENTO
45 EDUARDO PARCERO PEITEADO PERCUSIÓN
46 RUBEN COLLAZO VAL PERCUSIÓN
47 JULIO GONZÁLEZ REGUEIRA PERCUSIÓN
48 CARLOS CANOSA RODIÑO PERCUSIÓN
49 ADRIÁN FREIJEIRO LÓPEZ PERCUSIÓN
50 MÓNICA HERMIDA RODRÍGUEZ SAXO BARITONO
51 MARCO RODRIGUEZ FILGUEIRA SAXO TENOR
52 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ SAXO TENOR
53 RUBÉN FRAGA RIVEIRA SAXOFÓN
54 NEREA GONZÁLEZ NOVEGIL SAXOFÓN
55 AARÓN PEÓN CASALDERREY SAXOFÓN
56 NOELIA FRAGA RIVERA SAXOFÓN
57 GLORIA SOLLA LEINS SAXOFÓN
58 HÉCTOR SARTAL RODRÍGUEZ TROMBÓN
59 VICTOR CORTIZO FONTÁN TROMBÓN
60 ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ COLLAZO TROMBÓN
61 ALFREDO SANCHEZ SEARA TROMBÓN
62 SARA COUSO JANEIRO TROMBÓN
63 ADRIÁN LAVÍA PINTOS TROMPA
64 VICTOR SORIA TOBAR TROMPA
65 FABIO BREOGÁN CATANIA VÁZQUEZ TROMPA
66 PABLO CEDEIRA BALLESTEROS TROMPA
67 DAVID ABAL ROSALES TROMPETA
68 FRANCISCO ABAL ROSALES TROMPETA
69 JORGE M. CARBALLO LAREU TROMPETA
70 EDUARDO ABAL CRESPO TROMPETA
71 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ TORRES TROMPETA
72 ENRIQUE NOVOA GONZALEZ TROMPETA
73 VICTOR CORREDOIRA RAMÍREZ TROMPETA
74 FRANCISCO JAVIER LAVÍA FONTÁN TUBA
75 GUILLERMO COLLAZO CORTEGOSO TUBA