Los componentes

NOMBRE INSTRUMENTO
1 DAVID LAVÍA PINTOS BOMBARDINO
2 ALFREDO SÁNCHEZ MURCIA BOMBARDINO
3 JORGE BOUZAS SANTOS BOMBARDINO
4 BEATRÍZ CANOSA MILLARES CHELO
5 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ FILGUEIRA CLARINETE
6 MARTA BRIÓN GARCÍA CLARINETE
7 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ PENAS CLARINETE
8 JOSE MANUEL COLLAZO VERDE CLARINETE
9 LUISA ARAMBURU GARCÍA CLARINETE
10 SARA MARTÍNEZ NÚÑEZ CLARINETE
11 LAURA GARCÍA ARAMBURU CLARINETE
12 CARLOS OSMA MOYANO CLARINETE
13 JAIME GARCÍA SERTAL CLARINETE
14 PABLO PÉREZ ABOAL CLARINETE
15 CARMEN Mª ABAL CRESPO CLARINETE
16 ADRIANA ACUÑA CASTILLO CLARINETE
17 CRISTINA DOMINGUEZ DAVILA CLARINETE
18 SARA CANOSA RODIÑO CLARINETE
19 PABLO ACUÑA CASTILLO CLARINETE
20 ESTEFANÍA COLLAZO VAL CLARINETE
21 SARA MARIÑO COVELO CLARINETE BAJO
22 NEREA TORRES ABILLEIRA CLARINETE
23 DAVID GÓMEZ SUÁREZ CLARINETE
24 DAVID ÁLVAREZ  SÁNCHEZ CLARINETE
25 MARCOS MORGADE SÁNCHEZ CLARINETE
26 CARMEN FERREIRO CASTRO CLARINETE
27 ANDREA TOBÍO PÉREZ CLARINETE
28 RAQUEL MIGUÉLEZ IGLESIAS CONTRABAJO

29

REBECA PIÑEIRO SABARÍS CONTRABAJO
30 CARMEN DOLORES MORA LORES CONTRABAJO
31 ALVARO ORCAJO FERNANDEZ CONTRABAJO
32 TANIA OTERO BLANCO FAGOT
33 DANIEL GÁLVEZ OTERO FAGOT
34 ELVIRA PRADO MARTÍNEZ FLAUTA
35 SARA GONZÁLEZ SOAGE FLAUTA
36 RAQUEL ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ FLAUTA
37 CLARA SIEIRO DOCAMPO FLAUTA
38 ANTON ROMANI VAZQUEZ FLAUTA
39 JOSE MANUEL ABAL ROSALES OBOE
40 PABLO GARCÍA ARAMBURU OBOE
41 MIRIAM ALVARIÑAS BALBOA OBOE
42 ALBERTO VEIGA PÉREZ OBOE
43 PABLO CABANELAS PEÓN PERCUSIÓN
44 MARÍA CRESPO PEÓN PERCUSIÓN
NOMBRE INSTRUMENTO
45 ÓSCAR JUSTO VILLANUEVA PERCUSIÓN
46 EDUARDO PARCERO PEITEADO PERCUSIÓN
47 RUBEN COLLAZO VAL PERCUSIÓN
48 EDUARDO COTO MACHADO PERCUSIÓN
49 MÓNICA HERMIDA RODRÍGUEZ SAXO BARITONO
50 FRANCISCO PAREDES PADÍN SAXO BARITONO
51 MARCO RODRIGUEZ FILGUEIRA SAXO TENOR
52 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ SAXO TENOR
53 BERNARDO SOBRAL GÓMEZ SAXO TENOR
54 RUBÉN FRAGA RIVEIRA SAXOFÓN
55 ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA SAXOFÓN
56 NEREA GONZÁLEZ NOVEGIL SAXOFÓN
57 AARÓN PEÓN CASALDERREY SAXOFÓN
58 NOELIA FRAGA RIVERA SAXOFÓN
59 RAÚL IGLESIAS CANCELA SAXOFÓN
60 HÉCTOR SARTAL RODRÍGUEZ TROMBÓN
61 VICTOR CORTIZO FONTÁN TROMBÓN
62 ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ COLLAZO TROMBÓN
63 ALFREDO SANCHEZ SEARA TROMBÓN
64 SARA COUSO JANEIRO TROMBÓN
65 JUAN MANUEL CASAL VICENTE TROMPA
66 ADRIÁN LAVÍA PINTOS TROMPA
67 VICTOR SORIA TOBAR TROMPA
68 FABIO BREOGÁN CATANIA VÁZQUEZ TROMPA
69 DAVID ABAL ROSALES TROMPETA
70 ANDRÉS CHAVETE BALSEIRO TROMPETA
71 FRANCISCO ABAL ROSALES TROMPETA
72 JORGE M. CARBALLO LAREU TROMPETA
73 EDUARDO ABAL CRESPO TROMPETA
74 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ TORRES TROMPETA
75 JULIO SALDAÑA LOUREIRO TROMPETA
76 ENRIQUE NOVOA GONZALEZ TROMPETA
77 NICOLÁS TENORIO MAIGLER TROMPETA
78 FRANCISCO JAVIER LAVÍA FONTÁN TUBA
79 GUILLERMO COLLAZO CORTEGOSO TUBA
80 SANTIAGO MOURENTE NOVAS TUBA